{"title":"Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003ePremium suede and leather mules crafted for refined summer ease. From classic slip-ons to buckle-detailed loafer mules and textured croco styles — the Soriano Mules collection combines soft comfort with understated Mediterranean elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Light Gray","description":"\u003cp\u003eA refined backless mule crafted from soft premium suede. The light gray tone brings quiet versatility to every warm-weather outfit. Low-profile, clean-edged, and designed to slide on without a second thought. Comfort meets understated polish.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 6","offer_id":56052030505300,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 7","offer_id":56052030538068,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 8","offer_id":56052030570836,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 9","offer_id":56052030603604,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 10","offer_id":56052030636372,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 11","offer_id":56052030669140,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 12","offer_id":56052030701908,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 13","offer_id":56052030734676,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-gray","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Light_Gray.png?v=1780929137"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Baby Blue","description":"\u003cp\u003eA smooth suede mule in a soft baby blue that adds a subtle lift to neutral summer looks. The open-back silhouette keeps it breathable and effortless, while the cushioned insole ensures all-day ease. A refined essential for the warmer months.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 6","offer_id":56052035846484,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 7","offer_id":56052035879252,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 8","offer_id":56052035912020,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 9","offer_id":56052035944788,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 10","offer_id":56052035977556,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 11","offer_id":56052036010324,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 12","offer_id":56052036043092,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Baby Blue \/ US 13","offer_id":56052036075860,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-baby-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Baby_Blue.png?v=1780929160"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — White","description":"\u003cp\u003eClean, minimal, and built for warm days. This white suede mule pairs a low-profile silhouette with premium softness underfoot. The backless cut keeps it light and easy, while the structured edges give it a polished finish. A go-to for linen and light tailoring.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"White \/ US 6","offer_id":56052044300628,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ US 7","offer_id":56052044333396,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ US 8","offer_id":56052044366164,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ US 9","offer_id":56052044398932,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ US 10","offer_id":56052044431700,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ US 11","offer_id":56052044464468,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ US 12","offer_id":56052044497236,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ US 13","offer_id":56052044530004,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-white","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/White.png?v=1780929185"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Forest Green","description":"\u003cp\u003eA deep forest green that brings richness without heaviness. This suede mule is crafted for those who want something beyond the neutrals — a distinctive tone that still works with everything. Soft, structured, and effortlessly refined.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 6","offer_id":56052049379668,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 7","offer_id":56052049412436,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 8","offer_id":56052049445204,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 9","offer_id":56052049477972,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 10","offer_id":56052049510740,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 11","offer_id":56052049543508,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 12","offer_id":56052049576276,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Forest Green \/ US 13","offer_id":56052049609044,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-forest-green","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Forest_Green.png?v=1780929208"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe essential black mule. Premium suede with a matte finish, clean edges, and an elongated silhouette that follows the foot naturally. Pairs with everything from tailored shorts to relaxed evening looks. The anchor of any warm-weather rotation.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ US 6","offer_id":56052054720852,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 7","offer_id":56052054753620,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 8","offer_id":56052054786388,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 9","offer_id":56052054819156,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 10","offer_id":56052054851924,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 11","offer_id":56052054884692,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 12","offer_id":56052054917460,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 13","offer_id":56052054950228,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-black","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Black.png?v=1780929232"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eA warm brown suede mule with quiet depth and a natural matte texture. The low silhouette and open-back design make it easy to wear from morning to evening. Built for comfort without compromising on a refined, grounded look.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Brown \/ US 6","offer_id":56052059832660,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 7","offer_id":56052059865428,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 8","offer_id":56052059898196,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 9","offer_id":56052059930964,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 10","offer_id":56052059963732,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 11","offer_id":56052059996500,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 12","offer_id":56052060029268,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 13","offer_id":56052060062036,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-brown","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Brown.png?v=1780929256"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Burgundy","description":"\u003cp\u003eDeep burgundy suede with a rich, layered finish. This mule adds a touch of character to summer neutrals while remaining understated. Soft, breathable, and perfectly balanced between ease and refinement.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 6","offer_id":56052065075540,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 7","offer_id":56052065108308,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 8","offer_id":56052065141076,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 9","offer_id":56052065173844,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 10","offer_id":56052065206612,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 11","offer_id":56052065239380,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 12","offer_id":56052065272148,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ US 13","offer_id":56052065304916,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-burgundy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Burgundy.png?v=1780929281"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Navy","description":"\u003cp\u003eA deep navy suede with cool, layered depth. This is the mule that works as hard as black but with more character. Clean lines, precise edges, and the kind of quiet elegance that elevates relaxed dressing.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Navy \/ US 6","offer_id":56052070777172,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 7","offer_id":56052070809940,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 8","offer_id":56052070842708,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 9","offer_id":56052070875476,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 10","offer_id":56052070908244,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 11","offer_id":56052070941012,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 12","offer_id":56052070973780,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 13","offer_id":56052071006548,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-navy","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Navy_Blue.png?v=1780929304"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Sage","description":"\u003cp\u003eA muted sage green that captures the relaxed mood of Mediterranean summer. Crafted from soft suede with a clean, minimal profile. Easy on, breathable, and comfortable enough for all-day wear without sacrificing a refined edge.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Sage \/ US 6","offer_id":56052077953364,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ US 7","offer_id":56052077986132,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ US 8","offer_id":56052078018900,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ US 9","offer_id":56052078051668,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ US 10","offer_id":56052078084436,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ US 11","offer_id":56052078117204,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ US 12","offer_id":56052078149972,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ US 13","offer_id":56052078182740,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-sage","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Sage.png?v=1780929328"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Olive","description":"\u003cp\u003eEarthy olive suede with understated warmth. A grounded alternative to classic neutrals that works seamlessly with linen, cotton, and tailored summer staples. Minimal in design, maximum in comfort and quiet style.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Olive \/ US 6","offer_id":56052081623380,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olive \/ US 7","offer_id":56052081656148,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olive \/ US 8","offer_id":56052081688916,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olive \/ US 9","offer_id":56052081721684,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olive \/ US 10","offer_id":56052081754452,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olive \/ US 11","offer_id":56052081787220,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olive \/ US 12","offer_id":56052081819988,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Olive \/ US 13","offer_id":56052081852756,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-olive","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Olive.png?v=1780929348"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Light Blue","description":"\u003cp\u003eSoft light blue suede with a clean, airy presence. This mule brings a fresh lift to warm-weather looks without trying too hard. Slip-on ease, cushioned comfort, and refined simplicity in one piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 6","offer_id":56052087325012,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 7","offer_id":56052087357780,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 8","offer_id":56052087390548,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 9","offer_id":56052087423316,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 10","offer_id":56052087456084,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 11","offer_id":56052087488852,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 12","offer_id":56052087521620,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 13","offer_id":56052087554388,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-light-blue","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Light_Blue.png?v=1780929372"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe classic neutral. A warm beige suede mule that goes with everything and works in every setting. Smooth texture, clean silhouette, and a cushioned sole that carries you comfortably from terrace to town.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Beige \/ US 6","offer_id":56052092272980,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 7","offer_id":56052092305748,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 8","offer_id":56052092338516,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 9","offer_id":56052092371284,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 10","offer_id":56052092404052,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 11","offer_id":56052092436820,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 12","offer_id":56052092469588,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 13","offer_id":56052092502356,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-beige","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Beige.png?v=1780929397"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","title":"The Soriano Milano Suede Mule — Tan","description":"\u003cp\u003eWarm tan suede with a natural, sun-touched character. A timeless shade that pairs effortlessly with white, navy, and earth tones. Easy to slip on, easy to style, and comfortable enough to wear all day without thinking about it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned textile insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft leather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Tan \/ US 6","offer_id":56052097483092,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \/ US 7","offer_id":56052097515860,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \/ US 8","offer_id":56052097548628,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \/ US 9","offer_id":56052097581396,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \/ US 10","offer_id":56052097614164,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \/ US 11","offer_id":56052097646932,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \/ US 12","offer_id":56052097679700,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \/ US 13","offer_id":56052097712468,"sku":"the-soriano-milano-suede-mule-tan","price":84.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/Tan.png?v=1780929421"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","title":"The Soriano Verona Moc-Toe Mule — Brick","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Verona Moc-Toe in warm brick. Built with a clean moc-toe upper and a lightweight white rubber sole for a modern, easy feel. Premium suede, cushioned leather insole, and an open-back silhouette made for relaxed summer days.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium suede upper with moc-toe construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned leather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight white rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Brick \/ US 6","offer_id":56052101185876,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brick \/ US 7","offer_id":56052101218644,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brick \/ US 8","offer_id":56052101251412,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brick \/ US 9","offer_id":56052101284180,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brick \/ US 10","offer_id":56052101316948,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brick \/ US 11","offer_id":56052101349716,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brick \/ US 12","offer_id":56052101382484,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brick \/ US 13","offer_id":56052101415252,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-brick","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage21mei2026_13_13_24_f900cf43-6999-49b1-8e22-543fe7dafe3b.png?v=1780929442"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","title":"The Soriano Verona Moc-Toe Mule — Stone","description":"\u003cp\u003eA soft stone tone designed for refined everyday ease. Clean moc-toe lines meet a lightweight white sole for a modern, relaxed silhouette. The cushioned leather insole keeps comfort constant from morning to evening.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium stone suede upper with moc-toe construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned leather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight white rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Stone \/ US 6","offer_id":56052105806164,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Stone \/ US 7","offer_id":56052105838932,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Stone \/ US 8","offer_id":56052105871700,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Stone \/ US 9","offer_id":56052105904468,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Stone \/ US 10","offer_id":56052105937236,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Stone \/ US 11","offer_id":56052105970004,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Stone \/ US 12","offer_id":56052106002772,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Stone \/ US 13","offer_id":56052106035540,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-stone","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage21mei2026_13_02_58.png?v=1780929462"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","title":"The Soriano Verona Moc-Toe Mule — Sky","description":"\u003cp\u003eA light sky blue that captures the easy mood of coastal living. The moc-toe upper gives it a touch of structure, while the white rubber sole keeps it light and modern. Breathable, comfortable, and designed to pair with linen and relaxed tailoring.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium sky suede upper with moc-toe construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned leather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight white rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Sky \/ US 6","offer_id":56052111212884,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky \/ US 7","offer_id":56052111245652,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky \/ US 8","offer_id":56052111278420,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky \/ US 9","offer_id":56052111475028,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky \/ US 10","offer_id":56052111507796,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky \/ US 11","offer_id":56052111540564,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky \/ US 12","offer_id":56052111573332,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky \/ US 13","offer_id":56052111606100,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-sky","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage21mei2026_12_59_52.png?v=1780929483"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","title":"The Soriano Verona Moc-Toe Mule — Espresso","description":"\u003cp\u003eRich espresso suede with the depth and warmth of Italian coffee. The moc-toe detail adds a refined touch, and the contrasting white sole brings a clean, contemporary balance. A grounded, versatile mule for everyday summer ease.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium espresso suede upper with moc-toe construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned leather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight white rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Espresso \/ US 6","offer_id":56052113768788,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Espresso \/ US 7","offer_id":56052113801556,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Espresso \/ US 8","offer_id":56052113834324,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Espresso \/ US 9","offer_id":56052113867092,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Espresso \/ US 10","offer_id":56052113899860,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Espresso \/ US 11","offer_id":56052113932628,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Espresso \/ US 12","offer_id":56052113965396,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Espresso \/ US 13","offer_id":56052113998164,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-espresso","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage21mei2026_13_08_58.png?v=1780929503"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","title":"The Soriano Verona Moc-Toe Mule — Navy","description":"\u003cp\u003eDeep navy suede paired with a crisp white sole for a polished, modern contrast. The moc-toe construction adds structure without stiffness, and the cushioned leather insole keeps things comfortable all day. A refined option for resort mornings to evening aperitivos.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium navy suede upper with moc-toe construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned leather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight white rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Navy \/ US 6","offer_id":56052115243348,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 7","offer_id":56052115276116,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 8","offer_id":56052115308884,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 9","offer_id":56052115341652,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 10","offer_id":56052115374420,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 11","offer_id":56052115407188,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 12","offer_id":56052115439956,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 13","offer_id":56052115472724,"sku":"the-soriano-verona-moc-toe-mule-navy","price":86.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage21mei2026_13_05_09.png?v=1780929525"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Navy","description":"\u003cp\u003eA loafer-inspired mule with a polished metal buckle accent. Crafted from smooth suede in deep navy, the open-back design keeps it light and easy while the buckle detail adds a refined, elevated touch. Comfortable enough for all day, sharp enough for evening.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Navy \/ US 6","offer_id":56052117471572,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 7","offer_id":56052117504340,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 8","offer_id":56052117537108,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 9","offer_id":56052117569876,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 10","offer_id":56052117602644,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 11","offer_id":56052117635412,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 12","offer_id":56052117668180,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 13","offer_id":56052117700948,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage20mei2026_23_17_34.png?v=1780929546"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Light Gray","description":"\u003cp\u003eSoft light gray suede with a sleek buckle detail that bridges casual and refined. The loafer-inspired upper and open-back construction offer the best of both worlds — polished enough for a dinner terrace, easy enough for a morning walk.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 6","offer_id":56052121436500,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 7","offer_id":56052121469268,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 8","offer_id":56052121502036,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 9","offer_id":56052121534804,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 10","offer_id":56052121567572,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 11","offer_id":56052121600340,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 12","offer_id":56052121633108,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Gray \/ US 13","offer_id":56052121665876,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-gray","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPT_Image_20_mei_2026_23_05_46.png?v=1780929567"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eWarm beige suede with a subtle metal buckle for a touch of distinction. This mule blends the easy feel of a slip-on with the refined structure of a loafer. Soft, breathable, and designed for the kind of style that looks natural rather than forced.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Beige \/ US 6","offer_id":56052125761876,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 7","offer_id":56052125794644,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 8","offer_id":56052125827412,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 9","offer_id":56052125860180,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 10","offer_id":56052125892948,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 11","offer_id":56052125925716,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 12","offer_id":56052125958484,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ US 13","offer_id":56052125991252,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-beige","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage20mei2026_23_07_47_fcc007b9-30a9-4ba2-8560-8ef2bb372f7a.png?v=1780929588"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe sharpest mule in the collection. Black suede, clean loafer lines, and a polished buckle that catches the light just right. Open-back ease meets a refined edge that takes you from daytime to dinner without changing shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ US 6","offer_id":56052129726804,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 7","offer_id":56052129759572,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 8","offer_id":56052129792340,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 9","offer_id":56052129825108,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 10","offer_id":56052129857876,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 11","offer_id":56052129890644,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 12","offer_id":56052129923412,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ US 13","offer_id":56052129956180,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPT_Image_20_mei_2026_22_51_26.png?v=1780929608"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Light Blue","description":"\u003cp\u003eA fresh light blue with a refined buckle accent that sets it apart. This loafer-style mule balances ease and polish, making it the kind of shoe that elevates a simple outfit without trying. Soft suede, cushioned insole, open-back freedom.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 6","offer_id":56052134183252,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 7","offer_id":56052134216020,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 8","offer_id":56052134248788,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 9","offer_id":56052134281556,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 10","offer_id":56052134314324,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 11","offer_id":56052134347092,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 12","offer_id":56052134379860,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue \/ US 13","offer_id":56052134412628,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-light-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPT_Image_20_mei_2026_23_16_00.png?v=1780929630"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Blue","description":"\u003cp\u003eMid-tone blue suede with the quiet confidence of a loafer, the freedom of a mule. The metal buckle adds a refined finishing touch. Built for dressed-down elegance that comes naturally to warm-weather wardrobes.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Blue \/ US 6","offer_id":56052139786580,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ US 7","offer_id":56052139819348,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ US 8","offer_id":56052139852116,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ US 9","offer_id":56052139884884,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ US 10","offer_id":56052139917652,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ US 11","offer_id":56052139950420,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ US 12","offer_id":56052139983188,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ US 13","offer_id":56052140015956,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-blue","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage20mei2026_23_10_04.png?v=1780929651"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eRich brown suede with a loafer-inspired buckle detail. Warm, grounded, and versatile enough to anchor any relaxed outfit. The open-back design keeps it breathable, the cushioned insole keeps it comfortable, and the buckle keeps it polished.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Brown \/ US 6","offer_id":56052144537940,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 7","offer_id":56052144570708,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 8","offer_id":56052144603476,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 9","offer_id":56052144636244,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 10","offer_id":56052144669012,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 11","offer_id":56052144701780,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 12","offer_id":56052144734548,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ US 13","offer_id":56052144767316,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-brown","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPTImage20mei2026_23_12_05.png?v=1780929672"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Green","description":"\u003cp\u003eA distinctive green suede with a polished buckle that brings character to warm-weather dressing. The loafer-cut upper adds structure, while the open back keeps things easy. For those who appreciate color with restraint.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Green \/ US 6","offer_id":56052148633940,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ US 7","offer_id":56052148666708,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ US 8","offer_id":56052148699476,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ US 9","offer_id":56052148732244,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ US 10","offer_id":56052148765012,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ US 11","offer_id":56052148797780,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ US 12","offer_id":56052148830548,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ US 13","offer_id":56052148863316,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-green","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPT_Image_20_mei_2026_22_48_07.png?v=1780929693"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Pink","description":"\u003cp\u003eSoft pink suede with a metal buckle that adds a quiet statement. This mule takes the loafer's polished structure and strips it back to its most comfortable form. A refined accent piece for summer wardrobes that favor subtlety over volume.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Pink \/ US 6","offer_id":56052152697172,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ US 7","offer_id":56052152729940,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ US 8","offer_id":56052152762708,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ US 9","offer_id":56052152795476,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ US 10","offer_id":56052152828244,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ US 11","offer_id":56052152861012,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ US 12","offer_id":56052152893780,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ US 13","offer_id":56052152926548,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-pink","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPT_Image_20_mei_2026_22_59_25.png?v=1780929715"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","title":"The Soriano Firenze Buckle Mule — Red","description":"\u003cp\u003eA confident red suede with a polished buckle that commands attention the right way. Bold but not loud, this mule adds energy to any neutral outfit while maintaining the refined ease that defines the Firenze line.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth suede upper with loafer-inspired silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal buckle accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat sole with open-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Red \/ US 6","offer_id":56052161970516,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ US 7","offer_id":56052162003284,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ US 8","offer_id":56052162036052,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ US 9","offer_id":56052162068820,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ US 10","offer_id":56052162101588,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ US 11","offer_id":56052162134356,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ US 12","offer_id":56052162167124,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ US 13","offer_id":56052162199892,"sku":"the-soriano-firenze-buckle-mule-red","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/ChatGPT_Image_20_mei_2026_22_53_30.png?v=1780929736"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","title":"The Soriano Amalfi Croco Mule — Navy","description":"\u003cp\u003eItalian-inspired croco-embossed leather in a deep, sophisticated navy. The textured surface gives each pair a distinctive, luxurious character while the gold-tone accent and cream contrast sole add a modern finishing touch. Designed for the moments that call for something elevated.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCroco-embossed premium leather upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone metal accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCream contrast rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Navy \/ US 6","offer_id":56052167442772,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 7","offer_id":56052167475540,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 8","offer_id":56052167508308,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 9","offer_id":56052167541076,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 10","offer_id":56052167573844,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 11","offer_id":56052167606612,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 12","offer_id":56052167639380,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ US 13","offer_id":56052167672148,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-navy","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/3495E0B5-7106-4352-BEBF-573A7DCA2669.png?v=1780929756"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","title":"The Soriano Amalfi Croco Mule — Gloss Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eHigh-gloss black with a croco-embossed texture that catches the light. This is the statement mule — polished, bold, and unmistakably premium. Gold-tone hardware and a cream sole add refined contrast. For evenings, events, and the moments that matter.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCroco-embossed premium leather upper with gloss finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone metal accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCream contrast rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 6","offer_id":56052178649428,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 7","offer_id":56052178682196,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 8","offer_id":56052178714964,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 9","offer_id":56052178747732,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 10","offer_id":56052178780500,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 11","offer_id":56052178813268,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 12","offer_id":56052178846036,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gloss Black \/ US 13","offer_id":56052178878804,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-gloss-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/FD5F1E7D-C8E4-475C-859D-09F594EEE22A.png?v=1780929777"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","title":"The Soriano Amalfi Croco Mule — Terracotta","description":"\u003cp\u003eWarm terracotta leather with a rich croco-embossed texture that captures the spirit of sunlit Mediterranean stone. Gold hardware and a cream sole create a refined balance. Distinctive, warm, and effortlessly elegant.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCroco-embossed premium leather upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone metal accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCream contrast rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 6","offer_id":56052189495636,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 7","offer_id":56052189528404,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 8","offer_id":56052189561172,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 9","offer_id":56052189593940,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 10","offer_id":56052189626708,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 11","offer_id":56052189659476,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 12","offer_id":56052189692244,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Terracotta \/ US 13","offer_id":56052189725012,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-terracotta","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/9B784AD6-7239-4717-93CC-7AB9074E05DF.png?v=1780929797"},{"product_id":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","title":"The Soriano Amalfi Croco Mule — Matte Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eMatte black croco-embossed leather with a quiet, understated presence. Less flash than its gloss counterpart, more depth. The gold-tone accent and cream sole maintain the refined contrast. For those who prefer their luxury subtle and grounded.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCroco-embossed premium leather upper with matte finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone metal accent detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCream contrast rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen-back slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Soriano","offers":[{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 6","offer_id":56052197228884,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 7","offer_id":56052197261652,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 8","offer_id":56052197294420,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 9","offer_id":56052197327188,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 10","offer_id":56052197359956,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 11","offer_id":56052197392724,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 12","offer_id":56052197425492,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Matte Black \/ US 13","offer_id":56052197458260,"sku":"the-soriano-amalfi-croco-mule-matte-black","price":89.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1037\/1868\/2964\/files\/B77154C8-3B26-421F-BB87-3D3BF9E5E9B8.png?v=1780929815"}],"url":"https:\/\/ateliersoriano.com\/collections\/mules-1.oembed","provider":"Atelier Soriano","version":"1.0","type":"link"}